State PCS
Assistant Registrar Cooperative Societies
 

MPPSC Result for the Assistant Registrar Posts

Year Designation Type Qualification Examination
2018 Madhya Pradesh PSC Latest Post Graduate Results

MPPSC Result for the Assistant Registrar Posts:

Madhya Pradesh Public Service Commission has announced the result for the post of Assistant Registrar. Advertisement 01/2018 dated 03rd May'18.

View Official Result notification:

 

Provisional Select list for Interview:

S.No. Roll No. Full Name

1 1000047 SANJAY KUMAR PAHADE
2 1000166 MONALI SURYAVANSHI
3 1000392 PREM SINGH CHOUf^AN
4 1000654 AADlTYA KUMAR tRIPATHi
5 1000813 MEENAKSHI JAISWAL
6 1000856 AATMARAM SOLANKl
7 1000905 RAVI KUMAR ANGARE
8 1000908 AMIT KUMAR SISODIYA
9 1001138 ARPlT ALAWA
10 1001210 MOHAMMED ILIYAS SHEIKH
11 1001285 DURGESH KUMAR PENDRO
12 1001595 KULDEEP SINGH CHAUHAN
13 1002266 DHEERA GUPTA
14 1002549 BRAJESH SINGH THAKUR
15 1002606 PUSHPANJALI AJNARE
16 1002786 SATENDRA PATHAK
17 1002792 NIKITA UIKEY
18 1002871 DHEERAJ KUMAR SAHU
19 1002977 FAEEM KHAN
20 1003040 VAIDURYA MANI TIWARI
21 1003055 VIRENDRA UCHWARE
22 1003206 RAKHI RATHORE
23 1003486 JYOTI KHARADI
24 1003502 RAJNI KANTSONI
25 1003641 SIMMI YADAV
26 1003676 AJEET DWIVEDI
27 1003680 NIRMALA DEWADA
28 -1003691 PRATIBHA BAGI4eL
29 1003824 CHENRAM PANWAR
30 1003841 KRATIKA SHINDE
31 1003922 MANOJ HAROD
32 1003948 VAISHALI RAMTEKE
33 1003961 PUNEET SHUKLA
34 1004049 VEENA GUPTA
35 1004051 VIKASH SINGH CHAUHAN
36 1004317 ANURAG DWIVEDI
37 1004492 LEKHRAM DARSIMA
38 1004648 ANIT KUMAR RAI
39 1004921 SEEMA DUBEY
40 1005245 RANJEET SINGH
41 1005509 BHAVANA PATNE
42 1005625 SOUMYA MALIK i
43 1005662 JAGPAL SINGH YADAV
44 1006000 BHAVYA TRIPATHI
45 1006001 AKASH JAIN
46 1006147 PREETI RANA SHEKHAWAT
47 1006368 SAI^DHYA MALVIYA
48 1006422 ASHISH GUPTA
49 1006751 SHARAD PATEL
50 1007190 AMITABH SHUKLA
51 1007337 VISHNU NARAYAN MISHRA
52 1007388 GAUREESHANKARBARAR
53 1007588 HARSH MEGHWAL
54 1007648 ANURAG CHAUHAN
55 1007770 ABUL HASAN
56 1007773 TINESHWARI DHRUW
57 1008281 RAMJI BHALAVI
58 1008282 SUNIL KUMAR UPADHYAY
59 1009040 SWARN GAURAV SINGH
60 1009252 MANOJ KUMAR DHURVE
61 1009275 NASREEN KAUSER
62 1009364 ABHAY KUMAR GUPTA
63 1009602 NOOPUR SHARMA
64 1009609 PRAVEEN KUMAR KAROCHE
65 1010069 KAMLESH AHIRWAR
66 1010112 UMESH KUMAR SINGH
67 1010129 SUNIL NAYAK
68 1010299 PAVAN SHARMA
69 1010434 SADHNA SHARMA
70 1010842 GUL FARAZ BANG
71 1011132 PREETI SHAKYA
72 ,1011353 AJAY PRAKASH LODHI
73 1011397 YOGITA BHATNAGAR
74 1011794 RASHMI SANDIYA
75 1012146 KAMALDUTT SHARMA
76 1012179 HITESH KODAPE
77 1012510 BHAWNA KUMRE
78 1012516 PANCHAM LAL SANODIYA
79 1013405 VIDYA PANDEY
80. 1013561 PRAVEEN KUMAR PRAJAPATI
81 1013816 BRIJRAJ SINGH
82 1013841 PENENDRA KUMAR MESHRAM
83 1014073 MINAL GUPTA
84 1014550 BHAGYASHRI PRABHAKAR
85 1014553 RAKESH KUMAR CHADAR
86 1014765 HARSH IT TAMRAKAR
87 1014895 MOHIT ROHITAS
88 1015056 POONAM PATHAK
89 1015283 RITHAM JAIN
90 1015464 CHAKRAPANI MISHRA
91 1015672 AKHIL TIWARI
92 1015795 ASHUTOSH MISHRA
93 1015814 PRAVEEN KUMAR PRAJAPATI

 

 






.